Sub menus
- Details
- Written by Bruce Jones
March 1 |
OKMULGEE |
THERE | 4:30 PM |
March 4 |
OKEMAH |
THERE | 4:30 PM |
March 5 |
EUFAULA |
HERE |
4:30 PM |
March 7 |
MORRIS |
HERE | 5 PM |
March 11 |
HOLDENVILLE |
THERE | 5 PM |
March 12 |
HOLDENVILLE |
HERE | 5 PM |
March 25 | BETHEL | THERE | 5 PM |
March 26 | BETHEL | HERE | 5 PM |
March 28 | OPEN | ||
April 4 |
KIEFER |
HERE | 4:30 PM |
April 8 | MOUNDS | THERE | 4:30 PM |
April 9 |
EUFAULA |
THERE | 5 PM |
April 11 |
BEGGS |
HERE | 4:30 PM |
April 12 |
OKMULGEE | HERE | 4:30 PM |
April 15 |
MORRIS | THERE | 4:30 PM |
APRIL 18 | BEGGS | THERE | 4:30 PM |
APRIL 18-20 | CHECOTAH TOURNAMENT | THERE | TBA |
- Details
- Written by Bruce Jones
MARCH 1 | JENKS TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
MARCH 2 | JENKS TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 4 | ARDMORE TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 5 | ARDMORE TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
MARCH 12 | PAULS VALLEY/NORMAN TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 14 | SHAWNEE | HERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 4 PM |
MARCH 15 | UNION | HERE | GIRLS | 11 AM |
MARCH 26 | OKMULGEE | HERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 3 PM |
MARCH 28 | OKC TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPS | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 29 | 4A CLASSIC TOURNAMENT OKC | THERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 4 | HENRYETTA 4A TOURNAMENT | HERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 5 | HENRYETTA 4A TOURNAMENT | HERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 9 | BROKEN ARROW TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 11 | HENRYETTA INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT | HERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL12 | HENRYETTA INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT | HERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL15 | MCALESTER | HERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 3 P.M. |
APRIL 17 | RIVERFIELD TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 19 | RIVERFIELD TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 22 | UNION TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 23 | UNION TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 26 | SHAWNEE TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 27 | SHAWNEE TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 29 | GIRLS REGIONAL TOURNAMENT | TBA | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MAY 3-4 | GIRLS STATE TOURNAMENT | OKC | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MAY 6 | BOYS REGIONAL TOURNAMENT | TBA | BOYS | 8 AM |
MAY 10-11 | BOYS STATE TOURNAMENT | OKC | BOYS | 8 AM |
- Details
- Written by Bruce Jones
MARCH 5 | OKMULGEE | HERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 3:30 PM |
MARCH 7 | ADA JUNIOR HIGH TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 11 | UNION JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 12 | UNION JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
MARCH 14 | SEMINOLE JH TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 8 AM |
MARCH 28 | HENRYETTA JH TOURNAMENT | HERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 1 | HENRYETTA JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | HERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 2 | HENRYETTA JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | HERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 3 | SHAWNEE MS TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS &GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 12 | ADA JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 13 | ADA JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 15 | OKMULGEE | THERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 3:30 PM |
APRIL 16 | MCALESTER | HERE | BOYS & GIRLS | 4 PM |
APRIL 19 | SHAWNEE JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 20 | SHAWNEE JH QUALIFIER TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
APRIL 30 | JH ELITE TOURNAMENT TULSA | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
MAY 7 | JH ELITE TOURNAMENT TULSA | THERE | BOYS | 8 AM |
APRIL 19 | RIVERFIELD TOURNAMENT | THERE | GIRLS | 8 AM |
- Details
- Written by Bruce Jones
MARCH 1 | SPERRY TOURNAMENT | THERE | HS GIRLS |
MARCH 4 | SPERRY TOURNAMENT | THERE | HS BOYS |
MARCH 6 | DEWEY TOURNAMENT | ADAMS COURSE BARTLESVILLE | HS GIRLS |
MARCH 11 | WEWOKA TOURNAMENT | THERE | HS GIRLS |
MARCH 12 | WEWOKA TOURNAMENT | THERE | HS BOYS |
MARCH 13 | SPERRY TOURNAMENT | THERE | HMS BOYS & GIRLS |
MARCH 24 | HENRYETTA TOURNAMENT | HERE | HS BOYS |
MARCH 26 | HENRYETTA TOURNAMENT | HERE | HMS BOYS & GIRLS |
MARCH 28 | OKC TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPS | THERE | HS GIRLS |
MARCH 27 | CANADIAN TOURNAMENT | ARROWHEAD | HS BOYS & GIRLS |
APRIL 2 | CANEY VALLEY | KEYSTONE GOLF 7 CC | HS BOYS |
APRIL 4 | HEARTLAND CONFERENCE | HERE | HS BOYS & GIRLS |
APRIL 5 | SAPULPA TOURNAMENT | ROCK CREEK SAPULPA | HMS BOYS & GIRLS |
APRIL 6 | EUFAULA TOURNAMENT | ARROWHEAD | HS BOYS & GIRLS |
APRIL 8 | POTEAU | POTEAU CC | HS BOYS |
APRIL10 | HENRYETTA TOURNAMENT | HERE | HS GIRLS |
APRIL 11 | TECUMSEH TOURNAMENT | SHAWNEE FIRELAKE | HS BOYS |
APRIL 15 | EUFAULA TOURNAMENT | ARROWHEAD | HS BOYS |
APRIL 16 | GIRLS QUALIFIER | TBA | HS GIRLS |
APRIL 17 | SKIATOOK TOURNAMENT | BAILEY RANCH OWASSO | HS BOYS |
APRIL 22 | BOYS QUALIFIER | TBA | HS BOYS |
APRIL 29 | GIRLS REGIONAL TOURNAMENT | TBA | HS GIRLS |
APRIL 29-30 | GIRLS STATE TOURNAMENT | LINCOLN PARK OKC | HS GIRLS |
MAY 1 | BOYS REGIONAL TOURNAMENT | ARROWHEAD | HS BOYS |
MAY 6-7 | BOYS STATE TOURNAMENT | MUSKOGEE CC | HS BOYS |
- Details
- Written by Bruce Jones
MARCH 1 | OKMULGEE | HERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
MARCH 4 | PRAGUE* | HERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
MARCH 5 | PRAGUE* | THERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
MARCH 8 | WILSON | HERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
MARCH 11 | CHANDLER* | HERE | HS/JV | 5 PM |
MARCH 12 | CHANDLER* | THERE | HS | 5 PM |
MARCH 14 | CHECOTAH | THERE | HS/JV | 5 PM |
MARCH 18-20 | BROKEN BOW FESTIVAL | TBA | TBA | 4:30 PM |
MARCH 25 | BETHEL* | HERE | HS/JV | 5 PM |
MARCH 26 | BETHEL* | THERE | HS/JV | 5 PM |
MARCH 29 | MORRIS | HERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
APRIL 1 | KELLYVILLE* | HERE | HS/JV | 5 PM |
APRIL 2 | KELLYVILLE* | THERE | HS/JV | 5 PM |
APRIL 4-6 | DEWAR GUMBO CLASSIC | THERE | HS | TBA |
APRIL 9 | OKEMAH | HERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
APRIL 11 | HOLDENVILLE | THERE | HS/JV | 4:30 PM |
APRIL 12 | MT. ST. MARY* | THERE | HS | 3 & 5 PM |
APRIL 15 | LUTHER* | THERE | HS | 5 PM |
APRIL 16 | LUTHER* | HERE | HS | 5 PM |
APRIL 18-20 | OKMULGEE TOURNAMENT | THERE | HS | TBA |
APRIL 22 | BEGGS | THERE | HS | 4:30 PM |
APRIL 26-27 | REGIONALS | TBA | HS | TBA |
MAY 2-4 | SUPER REGIONAL | TBA | HS | TBA |
MAY 9-11 | STATE | TBA | HS | TBA |
DISTRICT GAMES MARKED WITH * |